LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 9 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Shot Put
100m
Long
800m
1.
7405 WL
Zac Schwarz
2404
11.96
526
5.56
332
15.82
590
3.41
391 2:43.31
565
2.
4783 HD
Jevan Phillipou
2399
11.06
617
7.26
480
16.39
548
3.37
385 3:10.91
369
3.
5301 H
Ronan Morris
2345
11.78
543
6.85
444
15.66
602
3.59
421 3:16.36
335
4.
5309 H
Tristan Lowe
2317
11.59
563
5.00
284
16.31
554
3.48
403 2:50.10
513
Lucas Lim
2261
11.15
608
4.79
266
15.01
652
3.24
364 3:10.54
371
5.
1 Wv
6.
6339 SE
Flynn Walas
2215
12.00
522
5.24
305
16.57
535
3.25
365 2:53.52
488
7.
5937 P
Cohen Taylor
2172
12.23
499
4.92
277
16.87
513
3.45
398 2:53.97
485
8.
4847 HD
Lachlan Huddy
2169
11.40
582
3.50
158
16.06
572
3.13
346 2:50.38
511
9.
3806 ED
Jackson Baker
2153
12.51
472
5.09
292
16.28
556
3.50
406 3:02.16
427
10.
1949 Nar
Bailey Ross
2091
12.11
511
4.42
235
16.93
509
3.53
411 3:02.42
425
11.
5436 IF
Bailey Pfeiffer
2090
12.69
455
5.33
312
16.45
543
3.26
367 3:04.24
413
12.
6548 SD
Christian Viljoen
2035
12.02
520
4.18
215
15.94
581
3.24
364 3:13.07
355
13.
8030 WL
Lachlan Sands
2027
12.46
477
5.61
336
16.78
520
3.07
337 3:12.83
357
14.
1338 MD
Flynn Bobstchinski
1998
12.04
518
4.31
226
16.64
530
3.43
394 3:17.16
330
15.
3695 ED
Henry Pearce
1997
12.53
470
4.30
225
16.96
507
3.33
378 3:03.64
417
16.
903 Lyn
Cody Bahnisch
1990
11.99
523
4.31
226
16.40
547
2.67
276 3:03.42
418
17.
4424 GG
Matthew Leray
1969
12.29
493
5.48
325
17.17
492
3.00
326 3:16.64
333
18.
7576 SH
Zander Nel
1948
12.67
457
4.95
280
17.09
498
3.23
362 3:13.69
351
19.
1995 Nar
George Pretlove
1942
12.49
474
4.27
222
16.98
505
2.96
320 3:03.07
421
20.
343 BV
Kaleb White
1928
12.37
486
4.28
223
17.06
500
3.01
327 3:07.34
392
21.
6702 SH
Harrison Slattery
1923
12.47
476
4.69
258
16.82
517
3.02
329 3:14.98
343
22.
5754 N
Zayden Kamish
1893
12.83
442
4.03
202
17.27
485
3.14
348 3:03.71
416
23.
1966 Nar
James Corbin
1884
12.50
473
5.16
298
17.23
488
3.03
331 3:23.19
294
24.
3715 ED
Joshua Goldie
1882
13.18
410
5.28
308
17.17
492
2.95
318 3:13.23
354
8 Wv
Finn Maunder
1864
12.15
507
5.35
314
17.71
455
3.23
362 3:35.79
226
26.
5913 P
Jasper Cullen
1848
12.60
464
4.30
225
16.56
535
2.87
306 3:19.09
318
27.
2812 SC
Joshua Schuette
1826
12.34
488
4.66
255
17.83
447
2.98
323 3:19.93
313
28.
1896 MB
Oscar Coull
1821
13.22
406
5.75
349
17.40
476
2.71
282 3:20.88
308
29.
1107 MCo
Nathan Sywak
1819
12.76
449
4.43
236
17.75
453
2.94
317 3:11.71
364
25.
Page 1
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 9 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Shot Put
100m
Long
800m
30.
2347 PtA
Tate Fuller
1792
12.85
440
4.10
208
17.68
457
2.96
320 3:11.24
367
31.
1266 MD
Mason Purdue
1780
12.80
445
4.52
243
17.75
453
2.83
300 3:15.73
339
32.
5492 M
Christopher Joyce
1768
12.60
464
4.93
278
17.30
483
2.86
304 3:33.20
239
Jack Heckendorf
1768
12.49
474
5.68
343
17.29
484
2.36
231 3:33.74
236
32.
910 Lyn
34.
7401 WL
Marcus Quitadamo
1761
12.59
465
3.62
168
16.64
530
2.70
280 3:19.19
318
35.
4930 HD
Kingsley Smith
1743
12.31
491
4.05
204
18.12
428
2.84
301 3:19.00
319
36.
276 BV
Harrison Mattner
1728
12.61
463
4.81
268
17.28
485
2.87
306 3:39.83
206
37.
1750 MtG
Campbell McLean
1722
13.04
423
3.16
130
17.05
501
2.85
303 3:11.55
365
38.
673 G
Thomas Lewis
1715
12.55
468
3.66
171
17.79
450
2.89
309 3:19.33
317
39.
867 Lyn
Jed Laycock
1707
12.43
480
4.77
265
17.70
456
2.76
289 3:37.59
217
40.
2158 NYP
Riley Beech
1688
13.43
387
3.54
161
17.35
480
2.88
307 3:13.36
353
41.
5922 P
Jack Hodson
1676
12.66
458
4.45
237
18.14
427
3.03
331 3:36.41
223
42.
3827 ED
Jacob Marin
1664
12.63
461
4.62
252
17.60
463
2.73
285 3:40.44
203
43.
41 Wv
Oscar Pietsch
1639
13.15
413
3.44
153
18.68
392
2.82
298 3:08.69
383
13.29
400
4.50
242
17.13
495
2.62
269 3:41.71
197
44.
5936 P
Lachlan Smith
1603
45.
6210 S
Lachlan Zammit
1601
12.87
438
4.18
215
17.68
457
2.86
304 3:43.83
187
Joshua Reichelt
1594
12.77
448
3.77
180
17.84
447
2.35
230 3:24.10
289
Bere-Kai Davey Guterres
1570
13.28
401
3.56
163
17.58
464
2.59
264 3:26.08
278
46.
274 BV
47.
5437 IF
48.
2030 Nar
Lachie Davidson
1568
13.59
373
5.32
312
18.33
414
2.91
312 3:50.47
157
49.
8081 WL
Ewen McGregor
1508
13.92
344
4.10
208
18.47
406
2.26
217 3:16.71
333
50.
6550 SD
Nisala Lorensuhewa
1493
12.27
495
3.78
181
17.78
451
2.92
314 4:20.95
52
51.
1647 MtB
Andrew Hacquoil
1491
13.62
371
4.55
246
18.90
379
2.63
270 3:36.05
225
52.
6225 S
Matthew Nikhomwan
1482
13.70
364
2.78
99
18.13
427
3.00
326 3:28.24
266
53.
5670 MP
Jackson Eastwood
1481
13.31
398
3.43
152
17.99
437
2.84
301 3:42.55
193
54.
7411 WL
Jayden Groom
1457
13.41
389
3.10
125
17.52
468
2.82
298 3:45.97
177
55.
8067 WL
Daniel Ambler
1441
13.40
390
3.12
126
19.07
368
2.82
298 3:29.46
259
56.
6498 SD
Robert Underwood
1370
14.01
337
4.56
247
18.94
376
2.40
237 3:46.86
173
57.
8084 WL
Jamie Russell
1354
13.47
384
NM
0
19.40
348
2.89
309 3:19.99
313
58.
4811 HD
Alexander Miller
1351
13.76
358
3.65
170
19.47
344
2.78
292 3:43.74
187
Page 2
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 9 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Shot Put
100m
Long
800m
59.
5618 M
Tom Miller
1338
14.34
309
4.21
217
19.58
338
2.53
256 3:37.27
218
60.
5466 M
Felix Williams
1328
13.87
349
3.13
127
19.18
361
2.35
230 3:29.12
261
61.
2799 SC
Thomas Anderson
1258
13.86
350
2.80
100
18.97
374
2.36
231 3:40.49
203
62.
264 BV
Patrick Timms
1244
14.09
330
3.21
134
18.19
424
2.56
260 4:06.40
96
63.
860 Lyn
Noah McKiggan
1199
14.54
293
3.41
150
19.85
322
2.40
237 3:41.66
197
64.
7370 WL
Jacob Seaman
1139
14.67
282
3.90
191
20.85
267
2.57
261 3:55.14
138
65.
4454 GG
Ben Spillane
1065
14.41
303
2.89
107
20.56
282
2.16
204 3:47.82
169
5684 MP
Stephan Pretorius
N/A
11.97
525
4.60
250
17.26
486
3.06
335
DNS
0
6004 P
Oliver Patton
N/A
12.14
508
4.26
221
17.88
444
2.77
291
DNS
0
3759 ED
Lukas Eagleton
N/A
12.68
456
4.55
246
18.31
416
2.74
286
DNS
0
147 Wv
Harrison Smith
N/A
17.32
100
4.14
211
18.07
431
2.61
267
DNS
0
Page 3
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 9 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Long
100m
Discus
800m
1.
4313 GG
Zoe Palmer
1984
11.24
598
2.70
280
16.20
562
9.52
122 3:02.90
422
2.
7165 WL
Caitlin Egel
1956
12.32
490
3.33
378
16.83
516
11.22
164 3:04.88
408
3.
6691 SH
Tiana Lush
1900
11.56
566
3.12
345
17.42
475
12.01
184 3:17.18
330
4.
5357 H
Lily Smart
1820
12.00
522
2.92
314
17.22
489
9.05
111 3:08.58
384
5.
4702 HC
Brielle Chrapla
1792
12.35
488
3.24
364
17.01
503
9.99
133 3:21.44
304
6.
7000 TTG
Kiera Geesing
1784
12.35
488
2.78
292
17.97
438
13.51
222 3:14.78
344
7.
5091 H
Ashleigh Slobedman
1708
13.42
388
3.16
351
18.73
389
13.00
209 3:10.57
371
8.
4347 GG
Bronwyn Boal
1699
12.70
454
3.16
351
17.19
491
11.60
174 3:35.17
229
9.
4747 HD
Tayla Payne
1648
13.42
388
2.74
286
18.45
407
12.55
198 3:10.83
369
10.
1036 MCo
Emilie Campain-Burns
1642
12.25
497
2.99
324
18.42
409
9.81
129 3:25.08
283
11.
2723 SC
Lily Baxter
1641
13.33
396
2.72
283
18.15
426
16.20
292 3:32.30
244
12.
4101 En
Keeleigh Obst
1638
12.70
454
2.60
266
17.79
450
9.63
125 3:14.95
343
13.
6886 TTG
Ashleigh Ovenden
1606
12.98
428
2.90
310
18.90
379
12.72
202 3:24.47
287
14.
2005 Nar
Amelia Mahney
1554
12.83
442
2.85
303
17.13
495
7.01
62 3:30.72
252
15.
4388 GG
Ella Nangle
1548
12.79
446
2.91
312
18.32
415
10.87
155 3:37.02
220
16.
5580 M
Zara Pelham
1538
15.15
245
3.09
340
17.58
464
8.18
90 3:06.30
399
17.
4637 HC
Kayli Snel
1513
12.80
445
2.53
256
17.27
485
8.92
107 3:36.92
220
18.
846 Lyn
Amaya Zerk
1504
13.51
380
2.74
286
18.07
431
9.04
110 3:22.66
297
19.
5746 N
Keira Young
1495
13.07
420
3.03
331
17.93
441
7.34
70 3:34.46
233
20.
7424 WL
Julia Watson
1491
13.72
362
3.08
338
18.95
375
12.40
194 3:36.65
222
21.
4773 HD
Emma Petrie
1470
13.43
387
3.03
331
17.98
437
11.28
166 3:52.37
149
21.
4748 HD
Chloe Payne
1470
12.74
450
3.03
331
18.25
420
9.19
114 3:50.88
155
23.
3922 Ez
Lyla Barc
1468
13.92
344
2.83
300
18.91
378
14.18
240 3:39.89
206
24.
1171 MN
Emily Nordhausen
1458
13.26
403
2.94
317
18.10
429
10.10
136 3:46.75
173
25.
2050 Nar
Mia Grady
1448
13.09
418
2.73
285
18.17
425
8.42
95 3:35.94
225
26.
7570 SH
Sophia Dunstall-Bruce
1447
13.22
406
2.96
320
19.14
364
7.90
83 3:26.69
274
27.
2790 SC
Lucy Pearce
1420
13.52
379
2.41
238
17.99
437
10.10
136 3:35.05
230
28.
4971 HD
Amelie Kempster
1419
13.04
423
2.82
298
18.80
385
NM
0 3:20.05
313
29.
6944 TTG
Alyssa Lienert
1412
13.32
397
2.71
282
19.29
355
7.55
75 3:21.75
303
Page 4
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 9 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Long
100m
Discus
800m
30.
3540 C
Georgia Shaw
1405
13.28
401
2.94
317
18.41
409
6.20
44 3:34.24
234
31.
7140 TTG
Emma Lovell
1400
14.51
295
2.07
192
17.78
451
8.37
94 3:11.07
368
32.
4881 HD
Hannah Timpani
1377
13.96
341
2.86
304
19.14
364
7.75
80 3:24.20
288
33.
5528 M
Zara Emery
1368
12.67
457
2.60
266
18.23
421
6.50
51 3:46.96
173
34.
3604 ED
Lucy Allen
1354
14.05
333
2.82
298
19.29
355
9.82
129 3:33.17
239
35.
6901 TTG
Tarly Borgas
1349
12.51
472
2.63
270
19.00
372
6.20
44 3:42.86
191
36.
5737 N
Matilda Gourlay
1263
14.07
332
2.48
248
19.32
353
8.75
103 3:35.53
227
37.
5601 M
Ella Tanti
1250
14.19
322
2.85
303
18.40
410
9.94
132 4:10.23
83
38.
3802 ED
Hannah Wilks
1224
14.02
336
2.45
244
19.14
364
8.46
96 3:44.40
184
39.
292 BV
Charlotte Butler
1191
13.85
351
2.51
253
19.34
352
6.16
43 3:42.74
192
40.
4870 HD
Felicity Dini
1172
14.33
310
2.41
238
19.29
355
4.42
7 3:28.85
262
41.
3610 ED
Jacana Boast
1171
15.15
245
2.42
240
19.35
351
10.65
150 3:44.26
185
42.
855 Lyn
Kate Herrmann
1167
14.94
261
2.11
197
19.27
356
7.83
81 3:27.10
272
43.
1042 MCo
Summer Thomas
1162
14.96
259
2.68
277
19.69
331
6.59
53 3:32.76
242
Page 5
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 10 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Discus
100m
Long
800m
1.
6841 SH
Samuel Burbridge
2745
11.30
592
23.68
495
15.40
622
3.99
489 2:45.66
547
2.
2803 SC
Kai Iwao
2498
11.60
562
18.72
360
15.52
613
3.96
484 2:54.80
479
3.
3307 AE
Henry Maerschel
2426
11.27
595
16.89
311
15.35
626
3.51
408 2:53.77
486
4.
3301 AE
Wil Holmes
2420
12.39
484
13.99
235
14.74
674
3.36
383 2:33.58
644
5.
4297 GG
Benjamin Purser
2394
12.29
493
16.73
307
15.56
610
3.82
460 2:48.72
524
6.
5472 M
Jonte Dew
2377
13.77
357
22.23
455
16.17
564
3.57
418 2:41.08
583
7.
5733 N
Dylan Klaassen Thomas
2367
13.25
403
18.50
354
15.60
607
3.57
418 2:40.76
585
8.
4777 HD
Rex Farnsworth
2350
12.48
475
18.59
356
15.65
603
3.76
450 2:56.52
466
9.
6218 S
Jayke Bullen
2304
12.63
461
21.05
423
16.17
564
3.56
416 3:00.23
440
10.
2331 PtA
Tyson Hartmann
2237
13.96
341
23.75
497
16.47
542
3.50
406 2:58.71
451
11.
2963 SYP
McCoy Harper-Zerna
2202
12.22
500
17.23
320
15.82
590
3.39
388 3:05.50
404
12.
8080 WL
Patrick McGregor
2152
12.47
476
10.97
158
15.47
617
3.47
401 2:51.85
500
13.
6590 SD
Hudson Weston-Arnold
2139
13.22
406
14.29
242
15.80
591
3.72
443 2:57.85
457
14.
896 Lyn
Antonio Mondello
2118
12.92
434
20.57
410
17.26
486
3.27
369 3:03.25
419
15.
2746 SC
Thomas Fyfe
2117
12.75
450
19.05
369
16.12
568
2.94
317 3:04.26
413
16.
7169 WL
Archer Charles
2103
13.49
382
17.15
318
16.06
572
3.24
364 2:56.45
467
16.
5016 HD
Jamie Jacob
2103
12.24
498
13.45
221
16.09
570
3.33
378 3:00.78
436
18.
5640 M
Calvin Phillis
2064
13.46
385
14.10
238
15.92
582
3.45
398 2:57.27
461
19.
7383 WL
Emerson Simone
2054
13.03
424
14.58
250
15.97
579
2.99
324 2:55.06
477
20.
4997 HD
Jake Noble
2046
12.74
450
12.51
197
16.29
555
3.58
419 3:02.48
425
21.
802 Lyn
Samuel Sibbick
1999
12.98
428
15.91
285
16.98
505
3.20
357 3:02.50
424
22.
5257 H
Raphin Scharpf
1989
13.28
401
15.37
271
15.86
587
3.28
370 3:12.23
360
23.
1044 MCo
Noah Dolphin
1981
12.42
481
15.74
280
16.79
519
3.44
396 3:21.33
305
24.
1728 MtG
Sebastian Doody
1970
12.96
430
12.18
188
16.47
542
3.06
335 2:55.24
475
25.
3324 AE
Alexander Kimber
1966
13.02
424
14.29
242
17.16
493
3.06
335 2:55.76
472
26.
693 G
Ryan Dieckmann
1945
13.69
364
16.78
308
17.31
482
2.88
307 2:54.09
484
27.
5912 P
Lucas Crennan
1885
13.56
376
9.42
120
16.54
537
3.26
367 2:53.96
485
28.
3271 AE
Luke Simpson
1872
13.57
375
14.65
252
16.05
573
3.05
334 3:15.80
338
29.
6626 SD
Ryan Ball
1867
13.55
377
12.51
197
16.10
569
3.15
349 3:09.91
375
Page 6
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 10 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Discus
100m
Long
800m
30.
6520 SD
Oscar Taipari
1847
12.92
434
10.23
139
16.49
540
3.09
340 3:07.00
394
31.
6862 SH
Matthew Woodmore
1836
12.31
491
11.15
162
17.53
467
3.30
373 3:14.96
343
32.
1576 MtB
Leevi Stott
1814
13.07
420
12.10
186
16.93
509
3.07
337 3:12.03
362
33.
1943 Nar
Cameron Taylor
1812
13.35
394
15.21
266
17.07
499
3.13
346 3:20.96
307
34.
5157 H
Jake Sigalas
1809
13.39
391
14.28
242
17.23
488
3.13
346 3:15.18
342
35.
315 BV
Riley McDonald
1804
13.82
353
14.00
235
17.44
474
2.85
303 3:00.36
439
36.
6581 SD
Orlanzo Bernhardt
1787
13.92
344
11.71
176
16.24
559
3.53
411 3:22.79
297
37.
4334 GG
Tyler Edwards
1766
13.52
379
12.44
195
16.47
542
3.42
393 3:29.81
257
38.
5643 M
Henry Forby
1756
13.19
409
19.28
375
18.41
409
2.97
321 3:32.65
242
39.
4911 HD
Daniel Krimizi
1752
13.56
376
13.92
233
17.57
465
3.30
373 3:21.40
305
40.
5598 M
Eamon Ziersch-O'Connor
1745
13.81
354
13.35
218
16.53
538
3.38
386 3:31.29
249
41.
2324 PtA
Dan McCourt
1730
12.91
435
13.08
211
16.43
545
2.91
312 3:35.52
227
42.
5891 P
Braiden Borowski
1657
13.54
378
14.01
235
17.94
440
2.92
314 3:23.93
290
43.
3930 Ez
Jaquan Power
1624
15.73
202
12.31
192
16.81
517
3.09
340 3:10.20
373
44.
1065 MCo
Trent Leach
1599
11.96
526
11.55
172
15.84
588
NM
0 3:20.00
313
Anthony Tana
1568
13.84
351
8.91
107
17.24
487
2.98
323 3:22.14
300
46.
5602 M
Callum Dundas
1477
14.09
330
12.31
192
17.56
465
3.20
357 3:56.21
133
47.
7171 WL
Nicholas Scoffield
1475
13.87
349
10.77
153
18.47
406
2.52
254 3:19.89
313
48.
878 Lyn
Cooper Semmler
1459
13.96
341
10.62
149
18.57
399
2.72
283 3:24.44
287
49.
806 Lyn
Oskar Thiele
1440
13.84
351
9.64
125
18.32
415
2.62
269 3:25.66
280
50.
154 Wv
James Rositano
1400
14.59
289
11.14
162
17.94
440
2.79
294 3:37.99
215
45.
992 MCo
51.
5482 M
Robert Plomer
1281
15.17
243
13.46
221
17.77
451
2.88
307 4:18.57
59
52.
3911 Ez
Brian Day-Turner
1067
16.65
140
12.67
201
20.37
293
2.38
234 3:41.19
199
3272 AE
Joshua Leeming
N/A
12.31
491
16.75
307
15.73
597
3.40
390
DNS
0
6020 P
Lachlan Shinnick
N/A
13.41
389
13.67
226
17.31
482
3.16
351
DNS
0
6930 TTG
Taj Jackway
N/A
12.84
441
8.83
105
17.42
475
2.79
294
DNS
0
1651 MtB
Edward Hopley
N/A
13.44
386
17.47
326
16.86
514
DNS
0
DNS
0
4244 F
Ethan Barber
N/A
13.18
410
10.55
147
19.28
355
2.75
288
DNS
0
5536 M
Jibo Barrington
N/A
14.36
307
DNS
0
18.99
373
3.01
327 4:00.99
115
Page 7
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 10 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Page 8
Total
60mH
Discus
100m
Long
800m
6727 SH
Thomas Crosby
N/A
DNS
0
11.68
176
17.19
491
3.05
334
DNS
0
3803 ED
Toby Wilks
N/A
14.46
299
14.43
246
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
4063 En
Fraser Gillard
N/A
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
2.65
273 3:55.87
135
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 10 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Long
100m
Shot Put
800m
1.
3652 ED
Sophie Killick
2362
11.88
533
3.85
465
15.96
579
6.44
408 3:09.67
377
2.
6587 SD
Anna Gray
2349
11.97
525
3.78
453
15.19
638
5.74
348 3:08.46
385
3.
4741 HD
Rosie Ranford
2296
13.33
396
3.49
404
16.05
573
7.01
458 2:56.64
465
4.
676 G
Grace Gibbins
2273
12.48
475
3.37
385
16.34
551
7.12
468 3:07.10
394
5.
6689 SD
Lila McMahon
2205
11.93
529
3.75
448
15.94
581
4.97
282 3:11.46
365
6.
4392 GG
Zahli Rypstra
2184
12.54
469
3.66
433
16.41
546
5.88
360 3:09.75
376
7.
3290 AE
Lily Pozza
2173
12.41
482
3.29
372
15.99
577
5.44
322 3:03.23
420
8.
7230 TTG
Sienna Walsh
2157
12.17
505
3.85
465
16.27
556
5.45
323 3:20.80
308
9.
5745 N
Charli Young
2077
12.54
469
3.34
380
16.54
537
5.44
322 3:10.92
369
10.
6945 TTG
Tahlia Lienert
2024
13.28
401
3.07
337
16.42
545
5.61
336 3:05.41
405
11.
59 Wv
Zoe Papanotis
1956
13.25
403
3.36
383
16.43
545
5.04
288 3:16.06
337
12.
5474 M
Meg Popping
1939
13.54
378
3.07
337
17.34
480
4.40
233 2:50.44
511
13.
7010 TTG
Bethany Sternagel
1932
13.15
413
3.35
381
16.29
555
4.84
271 3:20.20
312
14.
6519 SD
Katie Natt
1927
13.43
387
3.38
386
17.17
492
4.16
213 2:58.90
449
15.
5001 HD
Tahnese Childs
1903
13.35
394
3.19
356
16.47
542
5.26
306 3:21.29
305
16.
1950 Nar
Ella Boston
1888
13.70
364
3.13
346
16.78
520
5.46
324 3:16.49
334
17.
5499 M
Stephanie Furler
1882
12.95
431
3.51
408
17.17
492
5.33
312 3:33.26
239
18.
5485 M
Tara Hurst
1866
13.18
410
3.51
408
16.40
547
2.95
112 3:07.85
389
19.
6795 SH
Philippa Bruce
1844
13.44
386
2.86
304
16.93
509
5.45
323 3:18.53
322
20.
4344 GG
Michaella Coolen
1798
13.33
396
3.49
404
17.63
461
6.34
400 3:55.35
137
21.
3384 AE
Sophie Bedford
1760
13.70
364
2.91
312
16.73
523
4.10
208 3:13.41
353
22.
5349 H
Jade Quinn
1746
13.52
379
3.00
326
17.55
466
4.54
245 3:17.20
330
23.
4112 En
Elli Pusonjic
1717
13.29
400
2.92
314
18.94
376
5.58
334 3:23.32
293
24.
6989 TTG
Emily Worley
1685
13.36
394
2.99
324
17.81
449
3.49
157 3:12.20
361
25.
2407 PtA
Annalise Reid
1676
13.00
426
3.20
357
17.62
461
3.39
149 3:25.23
283
26.
7302 WL
Kiarnah Germain
1663
13.48
383
2.87
306
16.79
519
4.93
278 3:46.06
177
27.
8019 WL
Penny Siebert
1642
14.99
257
2.97
321
18.32
415
5.34
313 3:16.16
336
28.
6790 SH
Elizabeth Chase
1612
13.31
398
3.18
354
17.26
486
5.20
301 4:13.58
73
29.
6851 SH
Ashlee Wyatt
1589
14.73
277
2.93
315
18.21
422
3.76
179 3:06.71
396
Page 9
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 10 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Long
100m
Shot Put
800m
30.
7397 WL
Ashlee Porter
1583
14.40
304
2.79
294
17.56
465
4.63
253 3:28.05
267
31.
7387 WL
Dakota Harris
1582
13.53
378
2.89
309
17.75
453
3.17
130 3:20.18
312
32.
4913 HD
Charlie Caldwell
1556
14.21
320
2.85
303
18.62
396
4.74
262 3:26.57
275
33.
2173 NYP
Taylor Larsson
1544
14.17
323
3.01
327
17.97
438
5.59
335 3:59.30
121
34.
5239 H
Annabel Williams
1539
13.50
381
3.14
348
17.39
477
2.98
115 3:37.42
218
35.
5490 M
Niamh Maguire
1499
14.60
288
2.89
309
17.47
471
3.05
121 3:20.52
310
36.
7375 WL
Annabel Mika
1473
14.05
333
2.80
295
18.10
429
3.64
169 3:31.82
247
37.
8079 WL
Grace Martin
1443
15.33
231
2.89
309
18.26
419
4.08
206 3:26.02
278
38.
6877 SH
Amy Hackett
1425
14.04
334
2.41
238
18.59
398
5.10
293 3:49.30
162
39.
3950 Ez
Storm Whitfield
1422
14.93
262
3.10
341
18.05
433
4.99
283 4:04.37
103
40.
5795 N
Esther Schirmer
1283
15.42
224
2.92
314
19.11
366
4.33
227 3:51.67
152
7398 WL
Chloe Porter
N/A
13.56
376
2.89
309
16.63
530
4.26
221
Page 10
DNS
0
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 11 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Shot Put
100m
Long
800m
Fynn Manning
2795
10.68
657
6.95
453
14.54
690
4.05
500 2:52.57
495
4784 HD
Mattaes Phillipou
2769
11.91
531
8.94
628
15.69
600
3.57
418 2:39.93
592
3.
6766 SH
Lochie Macnab
2745
11.73
548
6.76
436
14.62
683
4.08
505 2:42.30
573
4.
3758 ED
Kyan Eagleton
2721
11.38
584
7.55
505
14.95
657
4.06
502 2:55.63
473
5.
5914 P
Oliver Cullen
2605
11.98
524
7.33
486
13.99
735
4.08
505 3:13.16
355
6.
5271 H
Jack Piasente
2596
11.28
594
7.24
478
15.78
593
3.76
450 2:54.42
481
7.
3647 ED
Hayden Howard
2593
11.64
558
7.73
521
15.13
643
3.82
460 3:04.49
411
8.
3613 ED
Henry Braithwaite
2535
11.94
528
4.56
247
14.96
656
3.96
484 2:36.43
620
1.
331 BV
2.
Nicholas Schroder
2483
11.03
620
5.52
329
15.30
630
3.99
489 3:03.93
415
10.
1735 MtG
Will Ellis
2469
13.11
416
6.10
379
14.83
667
3.67
434 2:42.35
573
11.
1592 MtB
Kodi Parkinson
2410
12.23
499
5.71
345
15.78
593
3.78
453 2:49.18
520
12.
5764 N
Jay Leong
2290
13.28
401
7.14
469
16.51
539
3.77
451 3:01.68
430
13.
3869 ED
Jonathan Harris
2284
13.89
347
4.43
236
14.68
679
3.59
421 2:38.79
601
14.
5258 H
Jakkrit Scharpf
2221
12.59
465
5.77
350
15.71
598
3.40
390 3:03.50
418
15.
5012 HD
Kane Specht
2168
13.93
344
5.82
355
15.52
613
3.75
448 3:04.91
408
16.
5911 ED
Oscar Cock
2151
12.26
496
4.34
228
16.15
565
3.33
378 2:54.10
484
17.
6665 SD
Jake Underwood
2147
13.34
395
7.63
512
15.70
599
3.43
394 3:31.81
247
18.
4709 HC
Zade Kretschmer
2089
13.29
400
6.83
442
16.82
517
3.37
385 3:14.72
345
19.
4115 En
Kane Eisele
2078
12.76
449
5.24
305
15.88
585
3.47
401 3:15.77
338
20.
2722 SC
Jamie Baxter
2062
14.06
333
6.93
451
16.26
557
3.31
375 3:14.61
346
21.
1192 MN
Angas Wilkop
2040
13.76
358
8.73
609
16.54
537
3.48
403 3:56.21
133
22.
5880 P
Samuel Kemp
2036
13.21
407
5.55
331
16.91
510
3.00
326 2:57.18
462
23.
4701 HC
Jayden Munro
2033
13.55
377
4.74
262
16.20
562
3.36
383 2:58.93
449
24.
49 Wv
Joshua White
2016
12.86
439
4.80
267
16.27
556
3.48
403 3:13.68
351
25.
6188 RE
Rory O'Connell
2015
14.26
316
5.37
316
15.97
579
3.23
362 3:00.01
442
26.
7316 WL
Dylan Bulach
1945
13.38
392
5.41
319
16.46
543
2.99
324 3:11.20
367
Matthew Grigg
1942
13.97
340
6.10
379
16.48
541
3.32
377 3:21.29
305
Kyle Gambling
1942
13.69
364
4.84
271
16.93
509
3.31
375 3:02.71
423
Alex Lagana-Degioia
1912
13.34
395
4.31
226
16.75
522
3.12
345 3:02.54
424
9.
27. 27. 29. Page 11
975 MCo
972 MCo 5564 M 883 Lyn
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 11 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete 30.
Page 12
Total
60mH
Shot Put
100m
Long
800m
Kye Herrmann
1900
13.26
403
5.27
307
16.70
525
3.12
345 3:18.74
4273 F
Jye Lemmers
N/A
11.56
566
5.90
362
14.78
671
3.85
465
DNS
0
4810 HD
Rodan Jaworski
N/A
13.09
418
DNS
0
14.87
663
3.57
418
DNS
0
854 Lyn
320
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 11 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Long
100m
Discus
800m
1.
6321 SE
Emma Jones
2422
11.84
537
3.93
479
14.87
663
16.01
287 2:57.96
456
2.
6890 TTG
Kiara Searle
2398
11.53
569
4.33
550
15.13
643
14.48
247 3:07.79
389
3.
1646 MtB
4.
83 Wv
5.
4111 En
Aimee Hacquoil
2356
11.47
575
3.85
465
15.16
641
11.87
180 2:52.61
495
Leticia Scholz
2347
11.76
545
3.93
479
15.75
595
16.06
289 3:00.42
439
Kalina Pusonjic
2295
11.71
550
3.81
458
15.72
597
18.74
360 3:17.15
330
6.
24 Wv
Eliza Woolley
2252
12.80
445
4.11
510
14.67
679
14.97
260 3:12.59
358
7.
7024 TTG
Marley Raikiwasa
2202
11.66
555
3.63
428
15.98
578
15.29
269 3:10.44
372
8.
4892 HD
Victtoria Acquaviva
2191
11.31
591
3.58
419
15.70
599
13.54
223 3:12.47
359
Tallula Brown
2189
11.89
533
3.69
438
16.48
541
19.84
390 3:24.49
287
10.
1948 Nar
Isabel Ross
2163
12.20
502
3.69
438
15.08
647
9.80
129 2:59.27
447
11.
4772 HD
Jessica Petrie
2155
11.91
531
4.01
493
15.41
621
18.38
351 3:49.93
159
12.
3690 ED
Holly Woon
2122
12.13
509
3.82
460
14.97
656
8.59
99 3:06.45
398
13.
6844 SH
Lauren Gillies
2087
13.00
426
3.64
429
15.41
621
9.56
123 2:53.47
488
14.
5905 P
Marielle Burns
2083
11.71
550
3.53
411
15.76
594
13.07
211 3:19.36
317
15.
6031 RE
Macey Coghlan
2075
11.56
566
3.60
423
15.84
588
12.81
204 3:23.30
294
16.
3606 ED
Evie Barr
2051
12.30
492
3.48
403
16.40
547
14.66
252 3:12.82
357
17.
85 Wv
Jessica McManus
2033
12.90
436
3.55
414
16.24
559
9.12
112 2:50.31
512
9.
977 MCo
18.
5649 M
Olivia Onuma
2028
11.53
569
3.71
441
16.09
570
14.70
253 3:42.19
195
19.
2783 SC
Nikita Wilson
2020
12.35
488
3.71
441
16.02
575
8.70
102 3:04.02
414
20.
4688 HC
Colleen Hudson
1980
11.61
561
3.72
443
15.20
637
9.04
110 3:35.19
229
21.
7139 TTG
Kate Lovell
1911
13.13
414
3.10
341
16.47
542
10.83
154 2:57.45
460
22.
1953 Nar
Meg Miles
1884
13.04
423
3.45
398
15.76
594
10.44
145 3:18.17
324
23.
52 Wv
Nina Wall
1843
13.42
388
3.24
364
16.01
576
11.91
181 3:16.40
334
Joselyn Bennetts
1807
13.10
417
3.36
383
15.52
613
10.49
146 3:31.56
248
24.
660 G
25.
4353 GG
Lara Ellis
1787
13.91
345
3.62
426
16.44
544
12.35
193 3:25.78
279
26.
7005 TTG
Bridget Custance
1785
13.55
377
3.42
393
16.84
515
8.97
109 3:07.48
391
27.
6070 RE
Melissa Anderson
1771
12.36
487
3.31
375
16.26
557
13.45
221 3:56.86
131
28.
6613 SD
Paige Psaila
1757
12.60
464
3.21
359
16.87
513
8.89
107 3:19.87
314
29.
3981 En
Anelise Roos
1727
13.60
372
3.41
391
16.75
522
12.01
184 3:29.64
258
Page 13
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 11 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Long
100m
Discus
800m
30.
4941 HD
Jessie Shiell
1724
14.05
333
3.37
385
16.81
517
7.33
70 3:03.31
419
31.
7129 TTG
Jayde Hickey
1688
14.20
321
3.16
351
16.65
529
13.10
212 3:26.55
275
32.
3648 ED
Layla Kinnane
1649
14.13
327
3.13
346
16.36
550
7.07
64 3:12.04
362
33.
826 Lyn
Chelsea Vermeeren
1634
13.32
397
3.32
377
16.82
517
10.58
148 3:41.99
195
34.
5707 MP
Tiana Simpson
1611
13.40
390
3.03
331
16.48
541
12.86
206 3:53.90
143
35.
1650 MtB
Rebekah Hilton
1606
14.01
337
2.94
317
17.49
470
10.95
157 3:18.01
325
36.
895 Lyn
Isabella Mondello
1598
13.55
377
2.88
307
17.32
482
16.06
289 3:53.75
143
37.
356 BV
Shari Davis
1514
14.11
328
2.93
315
17.17
492
11.00
159 3:36.92
220
38.
6006 P
Ashlee Munt
1503
13.06
421
2.88
307
16.76
521
7.41
72 3:44.90
182
39.
4813 HD
Brightlyn Victor
1405
14.53
294
3.65
431
15.93
582
NM
0 4:05.86
98
40.
291 BV
Mackenzie Butler
1347
14.26
316
2.71
282
17.79
450
8.67
101 3:41.52
198
41.
5556 M
Sofia Savva
1322
13.47
384
2.61
267
17.33
481
10.02
134 4:19.45
56
42.
4382 GG
Bridget Grant
1308
33.15
0
2.95
318
16.79
519
9.35
118 3:13.41
353
43.
4687 HC
Taylor Doak
1237
13.71
363
2.76
289
19.27
356
8.86
106 3:59.01
123
44.
3523 C
Lucy Pavia
1205
13.86
350
2.68
277
18.39
411
11.35
167 4:59.40
0
Matilda Ebert
N/A
12.37
486
3.56
416
16.29
555
DNS
0
DNS
0
3707 ED
Amelie Henley
N/A
13.46
385
3.07
337
16.28
556
10.99
158
DNS
0
3754 ED
Sophie Wigg
N/A
DNS
0
3.21
359
15.65
603
9.52
122
DNS
0
998 MCo
Page 14
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 12 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Discus
100m
Long
800m
Finn Reed
3080
10.70
655
26.79
582
14.15
722
4.69
616 2:51.24
505
7423 WL
Jay Watson
2967
10.78
646
21.99
449
13.74
756
4.25
535 2:41.26
581
3.
4064 En
Zac Gillard
2858
10.64
661
18.88
364
13.98
736
4.52
585 2:50.33
512
4.
3651 ED
Liam Killick
2766
11.52
570
24.30
512
15.12
644
4.32
548 2:52.91
492
5.
6700 SH
Xavier Poole
2731
10.61
665
17.45
326
14.23
715
4.09
507 2:49.49
518
6.
1123 MCo
Cooper Rogers
2707
11.12
611
21.59
438
14.90
661
4.00
491 2:51.10
506
7.
3609 ED
Darius Boast
2595
12.58
466
20.70
413
15.36
625
3.81
458 2:34.82
633
8.
4696 HC
Patrick Howard
2585
12.30
492
15.44
272
14.50
693
4.05
500 2:35.52
628
9.
5935 P
Brandon Smith
2512
11.67
554
16.17
292
14.55
689
3.81
458 2:49.31
519
Ryan Sibbick
2454
11.86
535
13.00
209
15.20
637
3.58
419 2:32.29
654
Mitchell Wyatt
2440
13.58
374
13.99
235
14.71
676
3.96
484 2:30.33
671
1.
370 BV
2.
10.
801 Lyn
11.
6850 SH
12.
1652 MtB
George Hopley
2438
10.73
652
21.94
447
15.08
647
3.84
463 3:35.15
229
13.
5599 M
Zachary Whitfield
2418
11.53
569
14.33
243
14.68
679
3.77
451 2:55.10
476
14.
3618 ED
Austin Brooks
2320
11.58
564
12.81
204
14.75
673
3.95
482 3:06.63
397
15.
5015 HD
Ashley Jacob
2319
12.32
490
14.92
259
15.73
597
3.78
453 2:49.23
520
16.
4780 HD
Isaac Illmer
2309
12.25
497
13.67
226
15.32
628
4.12
512 2:59.41
446
17.
1390 MD
Zach Stainer
2303
13.10
417
19.44
379
15.84
588
3.76
450 2:56.17
469
18.
820 Lyn
Ben Hutchins
2262
11.01
622
13.65
226
15.49
615
3.64
429 3:10.67
370
19.
305 BV
Ashton Schenk
2232
12.05
517
20.84
417
16.54
537
3.26
367 3:07.07
394
20.
818 Lyn
Liam Tappert
2231
12.97
429
18.94
366
15.96
579
3.55
414 2:59.88
443
21.
869 Lyn
Frankie Malivindi
2223
12.55
468
16.12
290
15.55
610
3.67
434 3:03.03
421
22.
1979 Nar
Benjamin Clyne
2172
12.94
432
17.08
316
15.35
626
3.43
394 3:05.56
404
23.
5348 H
Tyler Quinn
2162
13.83
352
14.36
244
15.61
606
3.84
463 2:52.26
497
24.
1049 MCo
Jacob Steele
2139
12.48
475
21.74
442
16.51
539
3.42
393 3:23.99
290
25.
692 G
Jarrad Dieckmann
2092
13.35
394
13.32
217
16.39
548
3.36
383 2:45.30
550
26.
5529 M
Jett Emery
2072
12.92
434
13.80
230
16.32
553
3.56
416 3:00.35
439
27.
2029 Nar
Jack Davidson
2063
13.15
413
14.71
253
16.46
543
3.35
381 2:55.62
473
28.
4588 HC
Toby Russell
2062
13.21
407
15.42
272
15.71
598
3.64
429 3:12.87
356
29.
5863 P
William Evans
2008
13.65
368
26.63
578
15.83
589
3.08
338 3:55.86
135
Page 15
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 12 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Discus
100m
Long
800m
30.
6935 TTG
Jordan Leavesley
2003
13.24
404
12.57
198
15.90
584
3.75
448 3:10.92
369
31.
3772 ED
Ryan Rivett
1962
14.58
290
16.23
293
17.10
497
3.38
386 2:52.37
496
32.
5475 M
Oscar Popping
1915
13.08
419
11.63
174
16.94
508
3.07
337 2:55.03
477
33.
6801 SH
Adam Bunworth
1880
13.21
407
13.72
228
17.00
504
3.26
367 3:10.09
374
34.
5796 N
Jude Schirmer
1860
14.10
329
15.81
282
17.18
491
3.40
390 3:11.02
368
35.
3891 Ez
Logan Baxter
1836
13.12
415
15.36
270
16.50
540
3.72
443 3:48.05
168
36.
5825 N
William Verrall
1755
13.00
426
15.20
266
16.06
572
3.45
398 4:07.33
93
37.
7196 WL
Daniel De Ruvo
1701
13.96
341
12.43
195
16.96
507
2.81
297 3:12.09
361
37.
3679 ED
Sebastian Temme
1701
14.32
311
14.27
242
17.18
491
3.02
329 3:17.50
328
39.
8028 WL
Zachary Crotty
1485
14.15
325
11.13
162
17.33
481
2.97
321 3:41.89
196
3283 AE
Will Ayres
N/A
14.42
303
23.88
501
15.89
585
3.29
372
DNS
Jamison Borg
N/A
12.39
484
13.09
211
15.44
619
3.49
404
DNS
0
4767 HD
Jake Foristal
N/A
13.64
369
DNS
0
16.61
532
2.97
321 3:07.37
392
5893 P
Jye Williamson
N/A
12.23
499
10.15
137
15.97
579
3.22
360
DNS
0
5565 M
Callum Gambling
N/A
13.07
420
12.05
185
15.86
587
3.33
378
DNS
0
50 Wv
Luke Gray
N/A
14.71
279
20.42
406
16.42
545
3.08
338
DNS
0
146 Wv
Cooper Smith
N/A
13.57
375
12.45
195
16.21
561
3.39
388
DNS
0
671 G
Parker Lewis
N/A
13.49
382
13.59
224
16.45
543
3.17
353
DNS
0
6586 SD
Page 16
0
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 12 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Long
100m
Shot Put
800m
1.
7404 WL
Chloe Schwarz
3185
10.60
666
4.61
601
13.93
740
7.22
476 2:26.73
702
2.
7403 WL
Madison Schwarz
3118
11.48
574
4.57
594
14.10
726
7.29
482 2:22.10
742
3.
6969 TTG
Sara Belkner
3037
10.86
638
4.85
646
13.77
753
7.24
478 2:48.95
522
4.
3305 AE
Portia Maerschel
2822
11.49
573
4.45
572
14.55
689
7.52
503 2:53.95
485
5.
4343 GG
Aleisha Coolen
2684
10.90
634
4.52
585
14.53
691
7.08
464 3:20.45
310
6.
7176 WL
Phoebe Dickeson
2628
12.60
464
3.68
436
14.58
687
6.38
403 2:34.32
638
7.
5938 P
Dayna Taylor
2546
10.40
687
3.83
462
15.63
604
6.91
449 3:14.78
344
8.
7168 WL
Ellie Whittingham
2530
11.98
524
4.18
523
15.25
634
5.75
349 2:51.90
500
9.
4611 HC
Talitha Owies
2484
12.96
430
3.88
470
14.40
701
7.21
475 3:04.99
408
10.
6794 SH
Emma Bruce
2475
11.75
546
3.76
450
15.51
614
7.87
533 3:16.80
332
11.
6863 SH
Katie Woodmore
2465
12.02
520
4.00
491
15.23
635
7.13
468 3:13.72
351
12.
1350 MD
Ivana Demaria
2464
11.79
542
3.51
408
14.68
679
8.00
545 3:23.87
290
13.
4258 F
Zoe Venning
2388
12.73
451
3.70
439
16.19
562
7.36
489 2:59.20
447
14.
3677 ED
Amelia Tan
2381
11.93
529
3.98
488
15.20
637
5.51
328 3:06.22
399
15.
3617 ED
Aimee Braun
2376
14.79
273
3.99
489
15.24
634
6.94
452 2:48.07
528
16.
3768 ED
Olivia Kelly
2364
12.34
488
3.90
474
15.23
635
7.36
489 3:26.06
278
17.
1727 MtG
Ella Doody
2310
12.78
447
3.83
462
15.42
620
5.66
341 3:00.31
440
18.
6559 SD
Eloise Sulicich
2294
11.59
563
4.13
514
15.40
622
5.84
356 3:33.20
239
19.
4338 GG
Abbie Stribling
2270
12.82
443
3.57
418
15.59
607
6.09
378 3:02.58
424
20.
3964 En
Charli Houghton
2260
11.69
552
3.42
393
15.65
603
8.04
548 3:48.96
164
21.
4888 HD
Molly Cook
2175
14.42
303
3.23
362
15.31
629
5.37
316 2:43.37
565
22.
5750 N
Jessie Venus
2166
12.85
440
3.68
436
15.33
627
5.82
355 3:20.90
308
23.
3554 C
Charlotte Cohen
2101
12.99
427
3.94
481
16.23
559
6.70
431 3:40.32
203
24.
3915 Ez
Emma Parkes
2077
13.61
371
3.26
367
16.23
559
6.75
435 3:14.77
345
25.
6463 SD
Kendra Burleigh
2072
12.58
466
3.60
423
15.51
614
6.29
395 3:46.72
174
26.
3841 ED
Tahlia Leathart
2057
13.94
343
3.40
390
15.57
609
6.24
391 3:18.21
324
27.
1947 Nar
Taylor Ryan
2037
12.83
442
3.69
438
15.73
597
4.97
282 3:26.08
278
28.
3894 Ez
Aimee Wilson
2036
12.78
447
3.61
424
16.63
530
6.76
436 3:41.35
199
Ella Roesler
2030
13.50
381
3.15
349
16.97
506
6.04
374 3:03.20
420
29. Page 17
862 Lyn
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 12 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
60mH
Long
100m
Shot Put
800m
29.
4312 GG
Brooke Palmer
2030
13.10
417
3.40
390
15.89
585
4.21
217 3:03.00
421
31.
3383 AE
Lily Bedford
2028
12.33
489
3.40
390
16.33
552
5.91
362 3:34.06
235
32.
6946 TTG
Mia Harrison
2001
12.78
447
3.39
388
15.71
598
5.35
314 3:30.44
254
33.
3934 Ez
Jade Harley
1990
13.80
355
3.61
424
15.65
603
5.34
313 3:23.12
295
34.
4058 En
Dimitra Taliouridis
1978
13.55
377
4.06
502
15.17
640
4.56
247 3:38.55
212
35.
3916 Ez
Kaitlyn Parkes
1907
12.69
455
3.19
356
17.32
482
6.71
432 3:44.80
182
36.
1474 MtB
Akeera Chapman
1869
14.16
324
3.35
381
16.48
541
5.76
349 3:26.80
274
37.
1603 MtB
Laura Price
1862
15.35
230
2.99
324
14.90
661
4.92
277 3:10.76
370
38.
986 MCo
39.
1601 MtB
40.
805 Lyn
Lucy Bellen
1852
13.70
364
3.38
386
16.34
551
5.51
328 3:36.39
223
Molly Noel
1845
12.94
432
2.80
295
15.65
603
5.15
297 3:37.41
218
Olivia Thiele
1843
13.37
393
3.17
353
16.61
532
4.80
267 3:22.47
298
Madeleine Wallace
1829
14.32
311
3.29
372
15.95
580
5.49
326 3:33.06
240
42.
839 Lyn
Kayla McInerney
1806
13.24
404
3.04
332
16.79
519
4.90
276 3:26.66
275
43.
928 Lyn
Caitlin Westley
1802
12.36
487
3.12
345
15.56
610
5.21
302 4:18.82
58
Laura Parkes
1795
13.81
354
3.25
365
17.10
497
5.51
328 3:30.89
251
41.
44.
5744 N
3914 Ez
45.
62 Wv
Rachel Yin
1783
15.11
248
3.03
331
15.78
593
5.44
322 3:24.18
289
46.
6703 SH
Imogen James
1771
14.00
338
3.21
359
16.40
547
4.77
265 3:28.96
262
47.
6499 SD
Mercedes Tierney
1736
13.51
380
2.91
312
16.43
545
3.20
133 3:11.32
366
48.
6948 TTG
Kiara Skene
1696
13.42
388
3.03
331
17.48
471
5.21
302 3:40.25
204
49.
3804 ED
Mia Wilks
1652
15.21
240
2.91
312
17.96
439
5.55
331 3:17.08
330
50.
3896 Ez
Teagan Allan
1361
16.22
168
2.94
317
17.14
494
5.60
336 4:23.64
46 97
51.
Page 18
6855 SH
Charlotte Mumme
1328
15.09
249
2.61
267
17.70
456
4.70
259 4:06.05
3636 ED
Bridgette Favretto
N/A
12.70
454
3.91
475
15.54
611
6.65
427
DNS
0
3878 ED
Aila Neis
N/A
12.37
486
3.60
423
15.04
650
5.43
321
DNS
0
5783 N
Aleesha Vidler
N/A
14.30
312
3.20
357
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 13 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
80mH
Shot Put
100m
Long
800m
1.
4826 HD
Max Coorey
3386
13.70
706
8.65
602
13.33
791
4.73
624 2:31.21
663
2.
6528 SD
Kane Viska
3372
14.45
647
8.62
600
12.79
838
5.04
683 2:38.39
604
3.
5903 P
Ernie Brown
3325
14.79
621
8.27
569
13.54
773
4.70
618 2:21.88
744
4.
6029 P
Joshua Douglas-Spencer
3234
14.49
644
8.87
622
13.57
770
4.43
568 2:35.23
630
5.
3680 ED
Jesse Temme
3175
15.09
598
8.13
556
13.89
743
4.45
572 2:26.19
706
6.
6840 SH
Ben Burbridge
3171
14.66
631
6.76
436
13.58
769
4.72
622 2:25.46
713
7.
689 G
Jesse Allan
3155
15.53
565
8.79
615
12.81
836
4.78
633 2:51.10
506
8.
6876 SH
James Hackett
3082
14.16
670
7.32
485
13.56
771
4.37
557 2:38.99
599
9.
1919 MB
Kurt Gonzales
3070
14.43
649
7.14
469
12.65
850
4.21
528 2:42.23
574
10.
1649 MtB
Bradley Hilton
3023
14.57
638
9.27
657
14.49
694
3.67
434 2:38.92
600
11.
7195 WL
Anthony De Ruvo
2887
15.66
555
4.85
271
13.46
780
4.43
568 2:25.46
713
12.
3682 ED
Oscar Turnbull
2842
15.15
593
6.44
408
13.85
747
4.01
493 2:38.85
601
13.
8078 WL
Owen Martin
2810
16.14
520
5.95
366
13.43
782
4.22
530 2:37.40
612
14.
329 BV
Tate Manning
2781
14.56
638
7.01
458
14.23
715
3.99
489 2:54.53
481
15.
894 Lyn
Luigi Mondello
2579
16.65
484
6.52
415
14.68
679
3.84
463 2:46.84
538
Thomas Grigg
2571
15.87
540
7.15
470
14.79
670
3.81
458 3:01.33
433
17.
4518 GG
Jared Gilliam
2475
16.41
501
6.25
392
15.38
624
3.41
391 2:43.11
567
18.
6879 SH
Joshua Bell
2413
15.35
578
5.54
330
15.36
625
3.67
434 2:59.46
446
19.
5597 M
Jem Ziersch-O'Connor
2356
17.25
442
6.46
410
15.02
652
3.77
451 3:05.94
401
19.
675 G
Jack Gibbins
2356
19.70
285
11.00
812
15.82
590
3.53
411 3:29.68
258
21.
3716 ED
Noah Goldie
2298
18.40
365
6.58
420
15.95
580
3.59
421 2:50.25
512
22.
3788 ED
Liam Harding
2282
16.02
529
6.90
448
15.46
617
3.88
470 3:37.38
218
23.
6552 SD
Bradley Bruniges
2206
19.41
303
5.58
334
14.57
687
3.84
463 3:03.34
419
24.
8178 MD
Julian Rayner
2129
19.67
287
5.48
325
15.83
589
3.63
428 2:51.89
500
25.
3917 Ez
Mekhia Khiev
2094
17.82
403
6.22
389
14.86
664
3.80
457 3:45.05
181
26.
3949 Ez
Zeke Rose
1515
20.61
233
5.38
317
16.95
508
3.24
364 4:07.26
93
5522 M
Jalen Figueroa
N/A
16.07
525
6.32
398
13.70
759
4.10
509
DNS
0
5735 N
Ryan Fitzpatrick
N/A
17.23
443
6.76
436
14.23
715
3.87
469
DNS
0
6998 TTG
Luke Chalmers
N/A
17.13
450
5.53
330
15.64
604
3.86
467
DNS
0
16.
Page 19
973 MCo
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 13 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Page 20
Total
80mH
Shot Put
100m
Long
800m
2374 PtA
Owen Mulady
N/A
19.24
313
6.46
410
14.64
682
3.68
436
DNS
0
5890 P
Tyson Williamson
N/A
18.20
378
5.62
337
14.93
659
3.64
429
DNS
0
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 13 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
80mH
Long
100m
Discus
800m
1.
6912 TTG
Sophie Barr
3066
15.43
572
4.12
512
14.22
716
35.37
827 3:00.35
439
2.
6338 SE
Jade Walas
3011
14.52
642
4.54
588
13.97
737
21.05
423 2:36.34
621
3.
4291 GG
Tamsyn Murdoch
2973
14.01
682
4.46
574
13.54
773
16.58
303 2:33.95
641
4.
4764 HD
Lexi Panagiotidis
2823
17.20
445
4.03
496
14.77
671
33.51
774 3:00.73
437
5.
8018 WL
Hailey Siebert
2805
15.57
562
3.90
474
14.17
720
18.53
355 2:27.67
694
6.
3982 En
Madeline Roos
2695
15.32
580
4.37
557
13.75
755
20.35
404 3:06.28
399
7.
4905 HD
Bridget McCullough
2567
15.80
545
4.37
557
13.58
769
15.56
276 3:03.19
420
8.
6891 TTG
Mikala Searle
2497
14.71
627
3.63
428
14.20
718
18.05
342 3:08.89
382
9.
5092 H
Caitlin Slobedman
2469
17.19
446
3.65
431
15.27
632
18.53
355 2:38.28
605
10.
1006 MCo
Darcy Leach
2404
17.06
455
3.94
481
14.33
707
18.66
358 3:05.66
403
11.
4123 En
Amee Blair
2371
15.25
586
4.36
555
15.43
620
19.17
372 3:33.40
238
Claire Quigley
2338
15.48
568
4.17
521
14.37
704
13.83
231 3:19.82
314
13.
5794 N
Gypsy Schirmer
2318
15.32
580
3.76
450
14.62
683
13.61
225 3:09.24
380
14.
4846 HD
Isabella Huddy
2282
18.26
374
3.45
398
14.74
674
16.42
298 2:46.81
538
15.
7183 WL
Hawi Anderson
2255
18.95
331
4.02
495
14.42
700
14.05
236 2:52.80
493
16.
4882 HD
Chloe Filipatos
2245
17.53
423
4.26
537
14.33
707
12.74
203 3:09.91
375
17.
5957 P
Ruby Vanloo
2133
15.67
554
4.03
496
14.28
711
13.61
225 3:52.92
147
18.
2028 Nar
Molly Davidson
2124
18.82
339
3.78
453
15.19
638
13.34
218 2:55.16
476
19.
4872 HD
Megan Dini
2058
16.87
468
3.29
372
15.48
616
11.21
164 3:00.60
438
20.
1379 MD
Tayla Simes
1986
18.85
337
3.61
424
14.71
676
14.45
247 3:21.84
302
21.
876 Lyn
Madeline Fechner
1980
19.15
318
3.35
381
15.14
642
13.06
211 3:01.95
428
22.
8022 WL
Georgia Thompson
1959
19.45
300
3.82
460
15.57
609
13.55
223 3:11.25
367
23.
7098 TTG
Tahlia Seymour
1954
20.48
240
3.74
446
15.74
596
18.26
347 3:18.03
325
24.
974 MCo
Luella Schroder
1831
19.09
322
3.52
409
16.06
572
14.21
240 3:24.26
288
Olivia Rigon
1703
18.85
337
3.50
406
16.12
568
14.08
237 3:50.97
155
Jasmin Bevan
1559
20.80
223
2.86
304
16.51
539
18.12
344 3:52.36
149
313
3.18
354
16.65
529
11.69
176 3:45.60
179
12.
25.
994 MCo
5629 M
26.
311 BV
27.
3903 Ez
Rhiannan Murphy
1551
19.24
28.
7347 WL
Darcy Jackson
1436
23.53
92
3.06
335
17.07
499
8.84
105 3:05.33
405
29.
8026 WL
Jessica Crotty
1252
22.23
150
2.49
250
17.63
461
11.14
162 3:35.14
229
Page 21
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 13 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
80mH
Long
100m
Discus
800m
2756 SC
Neriah Milis
N/A
16.14
520
3.75
448
15.45
618
14.68
253
DNS
0
5901 P
Isabella Baily
N/A
15.82
543
3.53
411
14.84
666
13.13
212
DNS
0
5919 P
Leticia Giancola
N/A
18.37
367
3.86
467
15.25
634
18.82
362
DNS
0
3319 AE
Maddy Stephenson
N/A
16.50
494
4.05
500
14.46
696
9.85
130
DNS
0
3374 AE
Alice Ward
N/A
DNS
0
3.41
391
16.64
530
11.48
171
DNS
0
Jessica Crow
N/A
27.53
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
20.88
418
DNS
0
990 MCo
Page 22
Total
10:25:59 PM
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 14 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
High
90mH
Discus
Long
100m
10:25:59 PM
800m
1.
1865 MB
Kailan Challinger
4626
1.65
776
13.80
800
30.83
697
5.22
718
12.18
892 2:22.02
743
2.
4666 HC
Jack Downey
4614
1.77
852
13.01
868
25.88
557
5.63
799
12.79
838 2:26.98
700
3.
2174 NYP
Benjamin Larsson
4564
1.44
648
14.93
706
43.18
1057
5.18
710
12.69
847 2:39.38
596
4.
2373 PtA
Harrison Mulady
4451
1.50
684
15.55
656
32.18
735
5.22
718
12.28
883 2:18.44
775
5.
3635 ED
Blake Favretto
4397
1.74
833
15.00
700
28.59
633
5.24
721
12.42
871 2:34.18
639
6.
5837 N
Duran Calgaret
4283
1.83
891
14.15
770
19.74
387
4.76
629
12.68
848 2:20.37
758
7.
306 BV
Aidan Schenk
3941
1.47
666
14.99
701
38.12
908
4.67
612
15.34
627 3:02.08
427
8.
6305 SE
Nick Davidson
3765
1.44
648
15.54
657
23.11
479
4.87
650
12.87
831 2:51.91
500
9.
6219 S
Jaxson Bullen
3763
1.26
542
17.80
485
35.34
827
4.44
570
13.57
770 2:42.76
569
10.
5483 M
Jake Tatarelli
3525
1.32
577
16.53
579
25.87
556
4.52
585
13.99
735 2:52.88
493
11.
838 Lyn
Michael McInerney
3312
1.41
630
20.32
316
23.57
492
4.26
537
13.77
753 2:40.96
584
12.
897 Lyn
Louis Dew
3307
1.32
577
16.36
592
14.02
235
4.01
493
13.71
758 2:32.59
652
13.
985 MCo
Lachlan Bellen
3147
1.29
559
17.62
498
18.10
343
4.00
491
14.65
681 2:42.05
575
14.
6804 SH
Thomas Read
3095
1.38
612
18.63
427
16.34
296
4.46
574
13.84
748 3:00.56
438
15.
6880 SH
Asher Gillings
3068
1.29
559
18.77
417
15.29
269
4.14
516
14.73
675 2:35.03
632
16.
1391 MD
Jordan Stainer
2965
1.20
508
18.27
452
10.78
153
4.26
537
15.07
648 2:30.80
667
Timothy Dickinson
2867
1.35
594
18.57
431
13.99
235
3.16
351
15.37
624 2:34.97
632
1.29
559
20.47
307
14.71
253
3.96
484
15.39
623 2:58.81
450
17.
983 MCo
18.
2702 G
Oliver Matthews
2676
19.
5892 P
Ethan Borowski
2301
NM
0
18.80
415
15.41
272
3.64
429
14.65
681 2:51.33
504
20.
6207 S
Remmie Schliwa
2054
1.11
458
24.16
111
19.14
371
3.39
388
16.44
544 3:44.84
182
6377 SE
Jack McMillan
N/A
1.14
474
20.02
335
DNS
0
3.06
335
15.39
623 2:42.98
568
2721 SC
Alexander Brehin
N/A
1.17
491
20.65
296
DNS
0
3.54
413
15.98
578 3:35.39
228
4743 HD
James Simpson
N/A
1.44
648
15.20
684
19.58
383
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
3623 ED
Lucas Carvalho Rossner
N/A
1.32
577
18.78
417
16.31
295
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
Leo Koch
N/A
DNS
0
19.11
394
17.21
319
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
78 Wv
Page 23
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 14 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
200m
High
Shot Put
Long
80mH
10:25:59 PM
800m
1.
6015 P
Kellie Francis
4125
28.76
731
1.55
714
10.26
745
4.93
661
13.22
745 2:48.02
529
2.
3282 AE
Ella Ayres
3418
28.96
722
1.32
577
5.63
338
4.04
498
15.66
555 2:23.69
728
3.
6892 TTG
Kyla Stear
3304
31.62
617
1.35
594
10.47
764
3.99
489
16.56
490 3:13.94
350
4.
1076 MCo
Montana Clark
3182
28.29
750
1.20
508
5.95
366
3.81
458
13.69
707 3:07.16
393
5.
4744 HD
Kelly Thatcher
3178
30.17
673
1.38
612
7.24
478
4.08
505
16.09
524 3:08.27
386
6.
288 BV
Katelyn Young
3120
28.88
726
1.20
508
7.67
516
4.05
500
18.61
352 2:49.49
518
7.
4307 GG
Hayley Goode
3064
28.94
723
1.32
577
5.73
347
3.97
486
18.36
368 2:43.56
563
8.
4829 HD
Catherine Price
2995
29.05
719
1.38
612
8.21
563
4.08
505
17.56
421 3:46.33
175
9.
3895 Ez
Alexandra Wilson
2603
33.49
547
1.29
559
7.63
512
3.18
354
20.05
265 3:11.37
366
10.
4386 GG
Brooke Nangle
2386
33.39
551
1.20
508
5.21
302
3.60
423
21.27
198 3:05.48
404
11.
6030 P
Ella Douglas-Spencer
2246
33.72
539
1.11
458
4.54
245
3.17
353
18.98
329 3:18.44
322
12.
3919 Ez
Katrina O'Dea
2213
34.10
525
1.14
474
3.87
189
3.62
426
20.85
220 3:09.39
379
Lauren Arscott
1334
39.48
349
0.96
377
4.68
257
2.59
264
23.72
85 4:52.22
2 554
13.
Page 24
34 Wv 5742 N
Madeleine Webster
N/A
31.09
637
DNS
0
5.93
364
3.88
470
18.45
362 2:44.71
3899 Ez
Tayla Carll
N/A
34.34
517
0.99
393
5.58
334
3.37
385
18.24
376
DNS
0
6650 SD
Grace Bourke
N/A
33.21
557
1.35
594
6.10
379
DNS
0
DNS
0 3:02.55
424
1488 MtB
Hannah Rodert
N/A
33.04
564
1.35
594
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0 3:14.52
346
4963 HD
Larissa Lock
N/A
32.76
574
1.14
474
6.45
409
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
3840 ED
Nyssa Turner
N/A
35.16
488
1.08
441
7.00
457
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
4352 GG
Emilaya Ellis
N/A
27.08
801
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
3337 AE
Mehakjot Kaur
N/A
DNS
0
DNS
0
5.16
298
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 15 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
100m
Javelin
Long
Discus
100mH
10:25:59 PM
High
800m
1.
4286 F
Lachlan Burrows
5807
12.84
833
40.50
760
5.54
781
40.66
982
14.29
874
1.62
757 2:13.63
820
2.
5530 M
Noah Miles
4968
12.13
897
14.94
261
6.04
883
27.17
593
14.24
878
1.59
739 2:25.01
717
3.
2166 NYP
Drae Hopkins
4782
12.81
836
28.22
516
5.12
698
30.73
694
17.18
643
1.59
739 2:32.11
656
4.
6573 SD
Tristan Camilleri
4626
12.64
851
30.16
554
4.51
583
26.87
584
16.22
717
1.47
666 2:30.36
671
5.
885 Lyn
Corey Roesler
4563
12.58
856
23.27
420
5.20
714
26.11
563
16.38
704
1.74
833 2:55.57
473
6.
2800 SC
Lachlan Williams
4508
13.22
800
25.95
472
4.52
585
30.29
681
18.00
582
1.62
757 2:35.13
631
7.
4306 GG
Jayden Goode
4441
13.39
786
12.62
218
5.16
706
25.44
544
17.51
618
1.71
814 2:20.66
755
8.
2744 SC
Andrew Fyfe
4438
13.30
793
24.59
445
4.66
611
30.00
673
17.73
602
1.50
684 2:35.24
630
9.
3743 ED
Lachlan Greenwood
4412
13.29
794
24.90
451
5.14
702
20.87
418
15.94
739
1.47
666 2:33.75
642
10.
4962 HD
Aidan Lock
4174
14.59
686
32.71
605
3.91
475
32.56
746
20.67
398
1.41
630 2:34.71
634
11.
355 BV
Jayten Davis
4052
13.40
785
22.79
411
4.71
620
22.44
461
19.58
470
1.44
648 2:31.95
657
12.
4438 GG
Christian Thiry
3996
13.61
767
31.16
574
4.04
498
28.54
631
20.12
434
1.32
577 2:49.82
515
13.
6513 SD
Dane Proepster
3965
12.48
865
12.56
217
5.09
692
13.84
231
18.13
572
1.47
666 2:24.45
722
14.
2200 NYP
Seth Osborn
3824
13.43
782
21.28
382
4.92
660
16.76
307
17.49
619
1.20
508 2:43.19
566
15.
6553 SD
Mathew Bruniges
3312
13.81
750
17.36
307
4.25
535
18.72
360
21.70
333
1.14
474 2:44.82
553
16.
6224 S
Jordan Dunlop
2599
15.69
600
15.09
264
3.66
433
14.34
244
21.70
333
1.20
508 3:37.57
217
Page 25
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 15 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
200m
90mH
Javelin
Shot Put
High
10:25:59 PM
Long
800m
1.
334 BV
Lucy Elsworthy
4602
27.32
791
14.64
730
31.27
576
9.27
657
1.47
666
4.87
650 2:47.64
532
2.
131 Wv
Quillen Economou
4299
30.04
679
15.05
696
24.37
441
9.08
640
1.56
720
4.55
590 2:47.46
533
3.
3294 AE
Charlotte Farmer
3813
31.15
635
18.01
470
33.24
615
8.11
555
1.38
612
4.44
570 3:12.89
356
4.
6708 SH
Rebecca Catt
3735
30.42
664
15.55
656
18.47
328
7.63
512
1.32
577
4.05
500 2:52.15
498
5.
6560 SD
Ruby Sulicich
3724
28.39
746
15.41
667
11.22
192
6.48
412
1.62
757
4.46
574 3:09.83
376
6.
6536 SD
Rio Tyler-Dowd
3515
30.70
653
16.57
576
16.67
294
7.60
510
1.29
559
4.17
521 3:05.82
402
7.
5743 N
Ayeisha Wallace
3156
32.73
575
17.72
491
15.57
273
6.97
454
1.38
612
4.17
521 3:34.94
230
8.
6332 SE
Ruth Hall
2651
35.67
471
20.20
323
16.11
283
7.41
493
1.17
491
3.11
343 3:31.73
247
9.
6458 SD
Ashley Pearce
2604
32.14
597
19.85
346
8.84
149
4.44
237
1.20
508
3.57
418 3:14.04
349
5951 P
Lily Mackereth
N/A
28.46
743
15.00
700
18.92
336
8.73
609
1.32
577
4.27
539
DNS
0
3646 ED
Ainsleigh Howard
N/A
37.35
415
22.17
208
10.88
186
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
Page 26
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 16 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
Long
200m
Shot Put
High
100mH
10:26:00 PM
Javelin
800m
1.
5327 H
Jadyn Elsworthy
5916
6.08
892
24.68
907
11.83
886
1.86
910
14.12
888
33.60
622 2:14.55
811
2.
4446 GG
Thomas Hams
5285
5.19
712
27.17
797
12.16
916
1.50
684
16.57
689
42.28
796 2:28.01
691
3.
4832 HD
Jordan Checker
5225
4.91
658
26.12
843
10.35
754
1.62
757
18.12
573
48.86
929 2:25.71
711
4.
6535 SD
Ossi Tyler-Dowd
5131
5.16
706
24.62
910
9.71
696
1.65
776
16.37
705
31.28
576 2:19.88
762
5.
3601 ED
Patrick Gayen
4979
5.56
785
25.68
862
10.71
786
1.47
666
16.82
670
24.62
446 2:19.67
764
6.
7306 WL
Cooper Daly
4804
5.91
856
24.99
893
8.22
564
1.62
757
16.57
689
17.87
316 2:23.56
729
7.
6556 SD
Nicholas Dallimore
4675
5.00
675
26.25
837
8.85
620
1.59
739
19.54
473
27.29
498 2:12.20
833
Patrick Grigg
4459
5.04
683
27.72
774
9.51
679
1.50
684
17.97
584
20.29
363 2:27.87
692
8.
971 MCo
9.
708 G
Romney Wilson
4336
4.63
605
25.69
862
6.96
454
1.65
776
17.54
616
18.30
325 2:27.21
698
10.
6651 SD
Daniel Bourke
3180
3.89
472
31.82
609
5.92
363
1.38
612
23.58
226
10.14
172 2:23.96
726
5782 N
Jake Vidler
N/A
4.52
585
27.77
772
9.53
680
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
Matthew Perrotta
N/A
4.44
570
27.46
785
7.23
477
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
77 Wv
Page 27
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 16 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
200m
90mH
Shot Put
High
Long
10:26:00 PM
Javelin
800m
1.
5460 IF
Nikki Thompson
4236
31.85
608
17.73
490
14.13
1095
1.30
565
4.26
537
41.74
785 3:50.81
156
2.
7182 WL
Soreti Anderson
3637
32.13
598
16.63
572
8.75
611
1.25
536
3.87
469
25.62
465 3:08.29
386
3.
3913 Ez
Nicole Parkes
3159
30.10
676
19.37
377
5.26
306
1.30
565
4.29
543
10.94
187 2:51.16
505
4.
3902 Ez
Mikayla Murphy
2353
34.44
513
20.07
332
4.54
245
1.15
480
3.50
406
9.88
167 3:38.91
210
Page 28
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 17 Boys Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
Shot Put
200m
Long
Javelin
100mH
10:26:00 PM
High
800m
1.
6203 S
Jacob Russo
5752
12.14
914
24.67
908
5.52
777
35.72
665
14.32
871
1.82
884 2:23.12
733
2.
3900 Ez
Thomas Steel
5211
8.30
571
23.89
943
5.87
848
31.32
577
15.97
737
1.67
789 2:21.71
746
3.
4296 GG
Cameron James
4888
8.78
614
26.72
817
5.33
739
32.25
596
15.99
735
1.55
714 2:30.14
673
4.
6215 S
Benjamin Hubbert
4704
8.64
601
25.28
880
5.78
830
30.20
555
18.82
523
1.58
733 2:41.16
582
5.
6236 S
Jacob Edgington
4447
10.80
794
27.61
779
4.79
635
40.96
769
19.32
488
1.37
606 3:09.75
376
Jayden Fechner
N/A
11.50
857
34.22
521
NM
0
41.43
779
DQ
0
DNS
369 BV
Page 29
0
DNS
0
LASA State Multi-Event Championships 2016 Printed At
Under 17 Girls Rank Reg Centre Athlete
Total
200m
90mH
High
Shot Put
Javelin
10:26:00 PM
Long
800m
1.
2842 SC
Scarlett Arnold-Oakes
4010
28.22
753
16.15
609
1.46
660
7.77
525
22.80
411
4.47
575 2:54.96
477
2.
3939 Ez
Michaela Goodman
3880
29.18
713
17.26
525
1.38
612
9.01
634
32.53
601
4.23
532 3:28.83
263
3.
3090 TV
Jessica Coates
3692
28.74
731
17.63
498
1.46
660
7.29
482
22.33
402
4.15
518 3:06.00
401
4.
2701 G
Phoebe Matthews
3626
28.92
724
19.75
352
1.33
583
7.62
511
25.11
456
3.90
474 2:48.44
526
5.
6217 S
Heather Dunlop
3331
30.82
648
19.25
385
1.28
554
7.58
508
15.34
269
3.88
470 2:52.33
497
6.
3920 Ez
Rhiannon Davies
2577
33.94
531
18.78
417
1.23
525
5.42
320
13.94
242
3.43
394 3:52.73
148
6262 S
Schlinda-Lee Boothby
N/A
32.08
599
18.87
410
1.33
583
7.69
518
26.83
489
DNS
5741 N
Sarah Bourn
N/A
DNS
0
DNS
0
1.18
497
7.50
501
22.76
410
4.06
Page 30
0
DNS
0
502 3:10.05
374